Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Image Part Number Manufacturers Description View
MRP12GX050004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
AWAP00039 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A116-MS11-1010-22-0-S Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X16 S-GRADE 1M Inquiry
AWAP16029 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL SC 2X2 850NM Inquiry
MMZ12GX520004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
FWSFOADMD15858 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ PLUGIN 1CH SC Inquiry
MFL22GX105004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
AWAP18036 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL MU 2X2 850/1310NM Inquiry
AWAP10029 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL SC 2X2 1310NM Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A232-F11-1010-22-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X32 P-GRADE SC/PC Inquiry
MFL22GX010004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A132-F11-1010-33-0-S Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X32 S-GRADE SC/APC Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A116-F11-1010-22-0-S Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X16 S-GRADE SC/PC Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A132-MS11-1010-33-0-S Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X32 S-GRADE 1M Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A204-F11-1010-22-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X4 P-GRADE SC/PC Inquiry
AWAP03031 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM Inquiry
MRP12GX025002XX2XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER .5M Inquiry
WFL12AK4XX002XX2XX Amphenol FCI COUPLER .5M Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A108-MS11-1010-22-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X8 P-GRADE 1M Inquiry
OISA155000D3111 Image OISA155000D3111 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company MINIATURE SINGLE MODE, SINGLE ST Inquiry
MRP22GX050004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
OADMF-1-51-LC Finisar Corporation MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 1CH 1511NM LC Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A104-F11-1010-33-0-S Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X4 S-GRADE SC/APC Inquiry
AWAP06031 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM Inquiry
8-5099973-2 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity SWII D1X2 62UM B/PIN 900UM SC Inquiry
HHP13GX3XX004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
OADMF-1-49-SC Finisar Corporation MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 1CH 1491NM SC Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A208-MS11-1010-22-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X8 P-GRADE 1M Inquiry
FWSF-M/D-8-LC Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM LF PLUGIN LC CONNECTOR Inquiry
MBS12GX350004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
OFMS06400002315 Image OFMS06400002315 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company 1X64 SWITCH CHASSIS, DC POWER SU Inquiry
FWSF-OADM-1-47 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM LF 1CH 1471NM SC CONN Inquiry
P1S18B-LD6S Omron SWITCH OPTICAL REFLECTIVE Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A204-MS11-1010-22-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X4 P-GRADE 1M Inquiry
PMIH14400001211 Image PMIH14400001211 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company SINGLE MODE POLARIZATION MAINTAI Inquiry
8-5099974-2 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity SWII D1X2 62UM 5V 3MM SC 1M Inquiry
P1X8A-MX1471S20-SC Image P1X8A-MX1471S20-SC Omron MUX FIBER OPTIC SC CONN 1471NM Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A102-F11-1010-33-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X2 P-GRADE SC/APC Inquiry
P1S12B-LD-SC Image P1S12B-LD-SC Omron FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 1X2 SC CONN Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A204-MS11-1010-33-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X4 P-GRADE 1M Inquiry
HHP24GX0XX002XX2XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER .5M Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A208-MS11-1010-33-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 2X8 P-GRADE 1M Inquiry
AWAP02031 Panasonic SWITCH OPTIC MU 1X2 1310/1550NM Inquiry
HHP13GX1XX004XX4XX Amphenol FCI MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
OBM-D3QH2-B02 Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE, 40GBASE-S Inquiry
VRP22AG050004XX4XX Amphenol FCI SINGLEMODE COUPLER 1M Inquiry
OADMF-1-49-LC Finisar Corporation MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 1CH 1491NM LC Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A102-MS11-1010-11-0-S Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X2 S-GRADE 1M Inquiry
MO-FIN-A-A164-F11-1010-33-0-P Finisar Corporation PLC SPLITTER 1X64 P-GRADE SC/APC Inquiry
AWAP00026 Panasonic SWITCH OPTICAL SC 1X2 1310NM Inquiry
Records 484
Previous12345678910NextEnd